Guess what this baby is saying?



There is something about babies that is completely pure - untainted by this world.

We look at them, talk to them, yet cannot understand their babble. There are a thousand and one ways to interpret the cute grimaces of a baby...

What is this baby saying? What's your take? Vote now!

1) Damn, constipation sucks. How do I get this crap out of me?
2) Wooot! Man U are going to be EPL champs again!
3) Farting is sooo shiok...
4) Get this super childish hat off my head, get these damn jumpers off me!
5) Oooh this bed is soooo kushy and soft
6) Can't wait for mambo on Wednesday! Can't wait to jig!
7) I'm the king of the world!
8) I'm gonna score one with that hot babe in the crib next door!

5 comments:

Precious said...

"This ain't a song for the broken-hearted
No silent prayer for the faith-departed
I ain't gonna be just a face in the crowd
You're gonna hear my voice
When I shout it out loud

[Chorus:]
It's my life
It's now or never
I ain't gonna live forever
I just want to live while I'm alive
(It's my life)
My heart is like an open highway
Like Frankie said
I did it my way
I just wanna live while I'm alive
It's my life"

ARON WONG DOT COM said...

he says!!!!estee's blog ROCKSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS hehehehe!! enjoy ur thuesday!!

eStee said...

Precious: haha.. i think uve won hands down. Really man, I think ur song is what the baby is thinking about. SO apt! Cracked me up so bad when I read it! it's playing on my laptop now even!!!

Aron: Yes that too .. hehe. I'm going to tag u now on your blog!

lovie said...

The baby is so cute!!!

gfdhktkrk said...

av dvd, av成人網, 聊天室, 成人論壇, 本土自拍, 自拍, A片, 愛情公寓, 情色, 舊情人,

情色貼圖, 情色文學, 情色交友, 色情聊天室, 色情小說, 一葉情貼圖片區, 情色小說, 色情, 色情遊戲, 情色視訊, 情色電影, aio交友愛情館, 色情a片, 一夜情, 辣妹視訊, 視訊聊天室, 免費視訊聊天, 免費視訊, 視訊, 視訊美女, 美女視訊, 視訊交友, 視訊聊天, 免費視訊聊天室, 情人視訊網, 影音視訊聊天室, 視訊交友90739, 成人影片, 成人交友,

免費A片, 本土自拍, AV女優, 美女視訊, 情色交友, 免費AV, 色情網站, 辣妹視訊, 美女交友, 色情影片, 成人影片, 成人網站, A片,H漫, 18成人, 成人圖片, 成人漫畫, 情色網, 日本A片, 免費A片下載, 性愛, 成人交友, 嘟嘟成人網, 成人電影,

成人, 成人貼圖, 成人小說, 成人文章, 成人圖片區, 免費成人影片, 成人遊戲, 微風成人, 愛情公寓, 情色, 情色貼圖, 情色文學, 做愛, 色情聊天室, 色情小說, 一葉情貼圖片區, 情色小說, 色情, 寄情築園小遊戲, 色情遊戲, 情色視訊,